bagi temen-temen mading

temen-temen mungkin satu atau dua bulan ini aku ga bisa mendampingi kalian buar mading, mungkin aku cuma bisa bantu dari jauh.jika teme-temen minta bantuan aku..tinggal email atau sma aku apa yang harus aku bantu. misalnya bikin border/bingkai buat mading, tar aku buatin trus tak posting lewat web ini atau email.nah temen-temen tinggal downloade aja tu…gampang kan?

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: